Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'SULLIVAN, JAMES20120022
2 MOORE, JACKSON1980001
3 CERONE, VINCENT1580000
4 MILLER, JARROD1570110
5 FROST, ANGUS20710324
6 Fergusson, Kayla2970003
7 ROTHWELL, TRISTAN J2561011
8 BECK, CAMERON1360000
9 PRIOR, JAYDEN1560000
10 SMITH, KEVIN1361100
11 HALLS, BEN1460001
12 BATRA, ANUBHAV1350000
13 O'SULLIVAN, STEPHANIE3150021
14 SEXTON, GORDON1340000
15 ANDERSON, SHAUN1540000
16 FROST, TARA2340022
17 MURRELL, AYDEN1342200
18 ROBERTS, LIAM940000
19 O'Sullivan, Lucas1030001
20 SCUTT, MATTHEW1130000
21 O'Neil, Justin M830001
22 KARLSSON, ANNIKA2030014
23 RELAN, SUMIT1330000
24 DAVIES, BLAKE1531000
25 Pillay, Trishen1131030
26 Kharrl, Omar1930000
27 ROLFE, JACK1235200
28 LANDY, BLAKE2530021
29 Gibson, Hannah931020
30 SINGH, Mehar1130000
31 MOYLAN, CONOR1320030
32 WATSON, DAVID720000
33 ARYAL, Sandesh1120010
34 Redman, Graeme1020000
35 LEONE, MICHAEL1421010
36 Frost, Patrick1421002
37 ALHO, Corey1120000
38 KARLSSON, MAKS1220011
39 PLOWES, LACHLAN2010010
40 McLEAN, TYSON1810000
41 Mihas, Thierry1110000
42 MOORE, INDIANA2715132
43 MARSHALL, EUAN1010000
44 POPE, LUCY1510000
45 Healey, Owen1310201
46 MILLER, BRAYDEN1310000
47 Economou, Maximilian1312022
48 SHANMUGALINGAM, AHILAN910020
49 NOBLE, BELLA500010
50 NOBLE, JO601000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.