Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'SULLIVAN, JAMES20120022
2 MOORE, JACKSON1980001
3 CERONE, VINCENT1580000
4 FROST, ANGUS20710324
5 MILLER, JARROD1570110
6 Fergusson, Kayla2970003
7 PRIOR, JAYDEN1560000
8 SMITH, KEVIN1361100
9 HALLS, BEN1460001
10 ROTHWELL, TRISTAN J2561011
11 BECK, CAMERON1360000
12 BATRA, ANUBHAV1350000
13 O'SULLIVAN, STEPHANIE3150021
14 SEXTON, GORDON1340000
15 ANDERSON, SHAUN1540000
16 MURRELL, AYDEN1342200
17 ROBERTS, LIAM940000
18 FROST, TARA2340022
19 Pillay, Trishen1131030
20 O'Sullivan, Lucas1030001
21 ROLFE, JACK1235200
22 LANDY, BLAKE2530021
23 Gibson, Hannah931020
24 SINGH, Mehar1130000
25 Kharrl, Omar1930000
26 SCUTT, MATTHEW1130000
27 O'Neil, Justin M830001
28 KARLSSON, ANNIKA2030014
29 RELAN, SUMIT1330000
30 DAVIES, BLAKE1531000
31 ARYAL, Sandesh1120010
32 ALHO, Corey1120000
33 KARLSSON, MAKS1220011
34 Redman, Graeme1020000
35 LEONE, MICHAEL1421010
36 Frost, Patrick1421002
37 MOYLAN, CONOR1320030
38 WATSON, DAVID720000
39 Mihas, Thierry1110000
40 MOORE, INDIANA2715132
41 MARSHALL, EUAN1010000
42 POPE, LUCY1510000
43 Healey, Owen1310201
44 PLOWES, LACHLAN2010010
45 SHANMUGALINGAM, AHILAN910020
46 MILLER, BRAYDEN1310000
47 Economou, Maximilian1312022
48 McLEAN, TYSON1810000
49 Aubakirova, Ashley1000000
50 Coady, Aimee1400001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.