Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'SULLIVAN, JAMES20120022
2 CERONE, VINCENT1580000
3 MOORE, JACKSON1980001
4 FROST, ANGUS20710324
5 Fergusson, Kayla2970003
6 MILLER, JARROD1570110
7 HALLS, BEN1460001
8 ROTHWELL, TRISTAN J2561011
9 BECK, CAMERON1360000
10 PRIOR, JAYDEN1560000
11 SMITH, KEVIN1361100
12 O'SULLIVAN, STEPHANIE3150021
13 BATRA, ANUBHAV1350000
14 ANDERSON, SHAUN1540000
15 FROST, TARA2340022
16 SEXTON, GORDON1340000
17 MURRELL, AYDEN1342200
18 ROBERTS, LIAM940000
19 LANDY, BLAKE2530021
20 Gibson, Hannah931020
21 SINGH, Mehar1130000
22 SCUTT, MATTHEW1130000
23 O'Neil, Justin M830001
24 KARLSSON, ANNIKA2030014
25 RELAN, SUMIT1330000
26 DAVIES, BLAKE1531000
27 Kharrl, Omar1930000
28 O'Sullivan, Lucas1030001
29 Pillay, Trishen1131030
30 ROLFE, JACK1235200
31 KARLSSON, MAKS1220011
32 ARYAL, Sandesh1120010
33 MOYLAN, CONOR1320030
34 WATSON, DAVID720000
35 Redman, Graeme1020000
36 LEONE, MICHAEL1421010
37 Frost, Patrick1421002
38 ALHO, Corey1120000
39 SHANMUGALINGAM, AHILAN910020
40 MARSHALL, EUAN1010000
41 POPE, LUCY1510000
42 Healey, Owen1310201
43 McLEAN, TYSON1810000
44 MILLER, BRAYDEN1310000
45 Economou, Maximilian1312022
46 PLOWES, LACHLAN2010010
47 Mihas, Thierry1110000
48 MOORE, INDIANA2715132
49 HAYES, KIERAN1300010
50 POPE, FINN2002021
51 Wood, Zoe1502104
52 Alexander, Makayla1000010
53 Sanders, Mary1300001
54 CERONE, NICHOLAS100000
55 Agrawal, Arnav1400203
56 STEPTO, BRENDAN500000
57 Kumar, Aryan1300000
58 BARTZIS, IOANNIS J1300000
59 Spanko, Riley800010
60 RIGOPOULOS, KAINE800000
61 KING, SAM1400000
62 MORTON, Juliette1100021
63 CAI, Wisdom1100000
64 STRANEY, DANIEL302001
65 Frost, Rory1400000
66 Jackson, Bridget500000
67 MITCHELL, AIDEN1200101
68 O'SULLIVAN, CHRYSTA1501001
69 ESBER, ELLAINA1100000
70 Coady, Charlotte1400000
71 NOBLE, BELLA500010
72 NOBLE, JO601000
73 Aubakirova, Ashley1000000
74 Coady, Aimee1400001
75 ALLEN, DANIEL800000
76 BARNES, JORDAN1400010
77 Landy, Jasmine1400001
78 Gillan, Annika100000
79 POWER, NATHAN800010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.