Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 O'SULLIVAN, JAMES20120022
2 CERONE, VINCENT1580000
3 MOORE, JACKSON1980001
4 FROST, ANGUS20710324
5 Fergusson, Kayla2970003
6 MILLER, JARROD1570110
7 HALLS, BEN1460001
8 PRIOR, JAYDEN1560000
9 SMITH, KEVIN1361100
10 ROTHWELL, TRISTAN J2561011
11 BECK, CAMERON1360000
12 O'SULLIVAN, STEPHANIE3150021
13 BATRA, ANUBHAV1350000
14 ANDERSON, SHAUN1540000
15 SEXTON, GORDON1340000
16 MURRELL, AYDEN1342200
17 ROBERTS, LIAM940000
18 FROST, TARA2340022
19 LANDY, BLAKE2530021
20 Gibson, Hannah931020
21 SINGH, Mehar1130000
22 O'Sullivan, Lucas1030001
23 Pillay, Trishen1131030
24 ROLFE, JACK1235200
25 SCUTT, MATTHEW1130000
26 O'Neil, Justin M830001
27 KARLSSON, ANNIKA2030014
28 RELAN, SUMIT1330000
29 DAVIES, BLAKE1531000
30 Kharrl, Omar1930000
31 ARYAL, Sandesh1120010
32 KARLSSON, MAKS1220011
33 ALHO, Corey1120000
34 MOYLAN, CONOR1320030
35 WATSON, DAVID720000
36 Redman, Graeme1020000
37 LEONE, MICHAEL1421010
38 Frost, Patrick1421002
39 MARSHALL, EUAN1010000
40 POPE, LUCY1510000
41 Healey, Owen1310201
42 SHANMUGALINGAM, AHILAN910020
43 PLOWES, LACHLAN2010010
44 Mihas, Thierry1110000
45 MOORE, INDIANA2715132
46 McLEAN, TYSON1810000
47 MILLER, BRAYDEN1310000
48 Economou, Maximilian1312022
49 CERONE, NICHOLAS100000
50 Agrawal, Arnav1400203
51 HAYES, KIERAN1300010
52 POPE, FINN2002021
53 Wood, Zoe1502104
54 Alexander, Makayla1000010
55 Sanders, Mary1300001
56 STEPTO, BRENDAN500000
57 Kumar, Aryan1300000
58 BARTZIS, IOANNIS J1300000
59 Spanko, Riley800010
60 NOBLE, BELLA500010
61 NOBLE, JO601000
62 Aubakirova, Ashley1000000
63 Coady, Aimee1400001
64 ALLEN, DANIEL800000
65 BARNES, JORDAN1400010
66 Landy, Jasmine1400001
67 Gillan, Annika100000
68 POWER, NATHAN800010
69 RIGOPOULOS, KAINE800000
70 KING, SAM1400000
71 MORTON, Juliette1100021
72 CAI, Wisdom1100000
73 STRANEY, DANIEL302001
74 Frost, Rory1400000
75 Jackson, Bridget500000
76 MITCHELL, AIDEN1200101
77 O'SULLIVAN, CHRYSTA1501001
78 ESBER, ELLAINA1100000
79 Coady, Charlotte1400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.