Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
St George District Cricket Association - Third Grade
Round 10 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:30PM)
Mortdale Heightsdef byRamsgate RSL
Venue: Scarborough Park East (No. 3)Match ID: 2935696
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Smith  
Scorers:  Not specified
DETTMAN, MICHAEL
MILLER, JARROD
DAVIES, BLAKE
ROBERTS, LIAM
BECK, CAMERON
CERONE, VINCENT (c)
MURRELL, AYDEN (+)
ANDERSON, SHAUN
MILLER, BRAYDEN
BARTZIS, IOANNIS J
 
Parashar, Brij
Abedin, Omio
GC, BIjay
Bailey, Raymond A
D'Arcy, Colin
Parashar, Beerendra
Martin, Ian
MITAL, SACHIN
Mukundan, Ramesh
Sydow, Shane
Wells, Scott
St George District Cricket Association - Fourth Grade
Round 8 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 (1:30PM), Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:30PM)
Rockdale Salvation ArmydefMortdale Heights
Venue: Beverly Hills Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 2933933
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Dummett, James
CAIRNS, Matthew (c)
BRIGGS, Stephen
Gerdovic, Max
McAvoy, Fin
Tayab, Rubel Mohamed
Young, James
LOCKWOOD, Glen
McIVER, Brad
Penrose, Edward
BEISWENGER, Todd
Warren, Steve
Pyne, Matthew
 
LEONE, MICHAEL (+)
Day, Darren
SMITH, KEVIN (c)
Muggeridge, James
Kharrl, Omar
LANDY, BLAKE
ROTHWELL, TRISTAN J
Muggeridge, Simon S
Day, Dylan
KING, SAM
BATRA, ANUBHAV
SCUTT, MATTHEW
ARYAL, Sandesh
Wallace, Glenn (sub)
St George District Cricket Association - Under 13B (Stage 2)
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:30AM)
Mortdale Heightsdef bySt Josephs White
Venue: Peakhurst Park Match ID: 3059980
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Sullivan, Stephanie
BARNES, JORDAN
O'SULLIVAN, JAMES (+)
PLOWES, LACHLAN
POPE, FINN
FROST, ANGUS (+)
McLEAN, TYSON
FROST, TARA
Fergusson, Kayla (c)
 
Coach: Frost, Ben
Team Manager: O'SULLIVAN, ALEXIA
Scorer: O'SULLIVAN, ALEXIA
 
LEE, Liam
McDEAN, AUSTIN
O'Neill, Oscar
O'Neill, Ronan
Parawa, Thomas (+)
Walker, Jack
Salmon, Harry
Ram Johri, Martis (+)
Gregory, Jaiden
 
Coach: O'NEILL, Dean
Team Manager: O'NEILL, Dean
Scorer: O'NEILL, Dean
St George District Cricket Association - Under 11 (Stage 1)
Round 10 - Sat 15 Dec 2018 (8:30AM)
Penshurst West Scorchersdef byMortdale
Venue: Gannons Park (Oval 4)Match ID: 3059841
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Heinrich, Alex
Christensen, Jesper
DHAR, Ishan
Szirt, Patrick
Johnson, Seong Won
Ahuja, Armaan
Menner, Thomas
 
Wood, Zoe
Healey, Owen
MITCHELL, AIDEN
MOYLAN, CONOR
Minceski, Jackson
Economou, Maximilian
Kumar, Aryan
Spanko, Riley
St George District Cricket Association - Under 10 (Stage 1)
Round 9 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:30AM)
Mortdale HeightsdefSt Josephs White
Venue: Quarry ReserveMatch ID: 3059745
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Coady, Aimee
Frost, Rory
Fergusson, Mae
Agrawal, Arnav
O'SULLIVAN, CHRYSTA
Frost, Patrick (c)
Coady, Charlotte
Smith, Charlie
 
Curtis, Sebastien
Lam, Oliver
Graham, Henry
Wratten, Benjamin
Lam, Jayden
Graham, Angus
Keeling, Isabelle
Whitten, Anika
Canterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - U13 DivA Girls League
Round GF - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (2:00PM)
Mortdale HeightsdefBangor Comets
Venue: Penshurst ParkMatch ID: 3075956
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Sullivan, Stephanie (c)
Karlsson, Annika
Gibson, Hannah (+)
MORTON, Juliette
Jackson, Bridget
Martin, Lucia
Fergusson, Kayla
Alexander, Makayla
MOORE, INDIANA (+)
ESBER, ELLAINA
 
Coach: BOLAND, MATT
Team Manager: O'SULLIVAN, ALEXIA
Scorer: O'SULLIVAN, ALEXIA
 
Barton, Keziah
Buckle, Lauren N
Conner, Abbey
Davis, Emily
Franken, Sophie
Jones, Jessica
Rutherford, Aleisha
Rutherford, Madison
SINGLETON, ALEXANDRA
Twigg, Lilly
White, Carla