Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
St George District Cricket Association - Third Grade
Round 4 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (1:30PM), Sat 27 Oct 2018 (1:30PM)
Mortdale HeightsvKingsgrove GREEN
Venue: Riverwood Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 2935677
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
St George District Cricket Association - Fourth Grade
Round 3 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (1:30PM), Sat 27 Oct 2018 (1:30PM)
South Hurstville / Carss Park REDvMortdale Heights
Venue: Gannons Park (Oval 5)Match ID: 2933909
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Singh, Vikram
Vilecha, Amit
Tambimuttu, Rienzie
Bedi, Ronak
Singh, Varinder
Chawhan, Ranjeeth (+)
Nair, Ranjit (c)
Chadalavada, Raja
Kumar, Deepak
H, Nideesh
Tayawade, Shailendra
Thakur, Dheeraj S
Dasgupta, Smarajit
 
Team not available
St George District Cricket Association - Under 13B (Stage 2)
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:30AM)
Mortdale HeightsvSt Josephs Red
Venue: Beverly Hills Park (Oval 3)Match ID: 3059932
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
FINN, THOMAS (c)
BUCKLEY, MARCUS
SEE, LINCOLN
SEE, CARTER
WILLIAMS, THOMAS (+)
Butler, James P
Deuis, Thomas
Davis-Pugsley, Zachary
Murray, Joshua
 
Coach: Deuis, Neil
Scorer: Deuis, Neil
St George District Cricket Association - Under 11 (Stage 1)
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:30AM)
Penshurst West ThundervMortdale
Venue: Gifford ParkMatch ID: 3059802
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
St George District Cricket Association - Under 10 (Stage 1)
Round 2 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:30AM)
BYEvMortdale Heights
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Canterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - U13 DivA Girls League
Round 1 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (2:00PM)
Bangor CometsvMortdale Heights
Venue: Coachwood OvalMatch ID: 3075945
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available